Programm – Saison:1981-1990

Zur Übersicht
Fr 13.03.1981 20.00 Uhr

Edith Peinemann Violine

Jörg Demus Klavier

Fr 10.04.1981 20.00 Uhr

Ingrid Salewski Flöte

Dieter Salewski Oboe

Wolfgang Meyer Klarinette

Rainer Schottstätt Fagott

Karl-Theo Molberg Horn

Fr 08.05.1981 20.00 Uhr

Günter Pichler Violine

Gerhard Schulz Violine

Hatto Beyerle Viola

Valentin Erben Violoncello

Fr 09.10.1981 20.00 Uhr

Pawel Losaklewlcz Violine

Tadeusz Gadzina Violine

Ryszard Dúz Viola

Marian Waslólka Violoncello

Fr 18.12.1981 20.00 Uhr

Christoph Poppen Violine

Harald Schoneweg Viola

Klaus Kämper Violoncello

Dagmar Becker Flöte

Klaus Becker Oboe

Wolfgang Meyer Klarinette

Eberhard Marschall Fagott

Joachim Bänsch Horn

Mo 01.03.1982 20.00 Uhr

Petr Vronský Dirigent

Angelica May Violoncello

Fr 07.05.1982 20.00 Uhr

Ildiko Moog 1. Violine

Antonio Spiller 2. Violine

Jürgen Besig 3. Violine

Katharina Lindenbaum 4. Violine

Klaus Kosbahn 1. Viola

Tivadar Popa 2. Viola

Kai Moser 1. Cello

Eynon Hanfstaengl 2. Cello

Do 21.10.1982 20.00 Uhr

Phillippe Entremont Leitung

Do 18.11.1982 20.00 Uhr

Walter Levin 1. Violine

Henry Meyer 2. Violine

Peter Mamnitzer Viola

Donald McInnes Viola

Lee Fiser Violoncello

Jonathan Pegis Violoncello

Fr 25.02.1983 20.00 Uhr

Alfred Breith Violine

Stephan Breith Violoncello

Fr 25.03.1983 20.00 Uhr

Martha Argerich Klavier

Fr 06.05.1983 20.00 Uhr

Laura Amlerich

Manuel Calve

Jordi Codina

Jaume Torrent

Fr 04.11.1983 20.00 Uhr

Dario de Rosa Klavier

Renato Zanettovich Violine

Amedeo Baldovino Violoncello

Piero Farulli Viola

Fr 02.12.1983 20.00 Uhr

Heidrun Holtmann Klavier

Fr 12.10.1984 20.00 Uhr

Stephen Simon Leitung

Evelyn Elsing Solo-Violoncello

Sung Ju Lee Konzertmeister

Sung Ju Lee 1. Violine

Isaak Zaslavsky 1. Violine

Keith Howard 1. Violine

David Rajnes 1. Violine

Lily Kramer Principal

Lily Kramer 2. Violine

Melissa Graybeal 2. Violine

Bruce Mack 2. Violine

Jennifer Stevens 2. Violine

David Basch Principal

David Basch Viola

Shelly Coss Viola

Patricia Smith Viola

Evelyn Elsing Violoncello

Oliver Edel Violoncello

Richard Frederickson Kontrabass

Susan Deaver Flöte

Phyllis Lanini Oboe

Kathleen Golding Oboe

Linda Harwell Fagott

Gregory Squires Horn

Jon Frederickson Horn

J. Reilly Lewis Cembalo