Programm – Saison:1961-1970

Zur Übersicht
Mo 16.04.1962 20.00 Uhr

Dalton Baldwin Flügel

Di 30.10.1962 20.00 Uhr

Makanowizky Violine

Lee Klavier

Mo 25.02.1963 20.00 Uhr

Emil Leichner Violine

Vilem Kostecka Viola

Oldrich Uher Kontrabass

Rudolf Lojda Violoncello

Vaclav Zilka Flöte

Vaclav Vodicka Oboe

Oldrich Pergl Klarinette

Jaroslav Rezac Fagott

Arnost Charvat Horn

Mi 08.05.1963 20.00 Uhr

Claudio Arrau Klavier

Do 17.10.1963 20.00 Uhr

Jost Michaels 1. Klarinette

Heinz Hepp 2. Klarinette

Gustav Neudecker 1. Horn

Albert Hennige 1. Fagott

Henning Trog 2. Fagott

Mo 16.12.1963 20.00 Uhr

Dimitrij Ziganow 1. Violine

Wasilij Schirinskij 2. Violine

Wadim Boriosowskij Viola

Sergej Schirinskij Violoncello

Mo 16.12.1963 20.00 Uhr

Jeanne Deroubaix Alt

Franz Josef Maier Violine

Walter Gerwig Laute

Johannes Koch Viola da Gamba

Di 21.04.1964 20.00 Uhr

Marinus Voorberg Leitung

Di 15.09.1964 20.00 Uhr

Robert Mann Violine

Isidore Cohen Violine

Raphael Hillyer Viola

Claus Adam Violoncello

Di 27.10.1964 20.00 Uhr

Leonhard Hokanson Flügel

So 10.01.1965 20.00 Uhr

Pierre Fournier Violoncello

Franz Holetschek Flügel

Pierre Fournier Violoncello

So 04.04.1965 20.00 Uhr

Jörg Demus Klavier

Fr 17.09.1965 20.00 Uhr

Rudo Timper Tenor

Ernst Krenek Flügel

Fr 12.11.1965 20.00 Uhr

Felix Ayo Violine

Italo Colandrea Violine

Anna Maria Cotogni Violine

Walter Gallozzi Violine

Franco Tamponi Violine

Luciano Vicari Violine

Carmen Franco Viola

Cino Ghedin Viola

Enzo Altobelli Violoncello

Mario Canturione Violoncello

Lucio Buccarella Kontrabass

Maria Teresa Garatti Cembalo

Felix Ayo Violine

Italo Colandrea Violine

Anna Maria Cotogni Violine

Walter Gallazi Violine

Roberto Michelucci Violine

Luciano Vicari Violine

Carmen Franko Viola

Cine Ghedin Viola

Maria Teresa Garatti Cembalo

Lucio Buccarella Kontrabass

So 17.04.1966 20.00 Uhr

Rudolf Koeckert 1. Violine

Rudolf Koeckert Jun. 2. Violine

Oscar Riedl Viola

Josef Merz Violoncello

Georg Schmidt Viola